Skyline Properties Bellevue Skyline Properties Bellevue
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2110 167th AVE NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

$1,475,000

$1,475,000

4 Beds2.25 Baths2,175 SqFt

2110 167th AVE NE, Bellevue, WA 98008

Skyline Properties, Inc. • Sarwat Ismail

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2509 233rd PL NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

$1,520,000

$1,349,999

12.6%
4 Beds2.25 Baths1,798 SqFt

2509 233rd PL NE, Sammamish, WA 98074

eXp Realty • Sarwat Ismail

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1213 222nd Court SE (Lot-7), Sammamish, WA 98075

$2,650,000

$2,699,990

1.9%
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,819 SqFt

1213 222nd Court SE (Lot-7), Sammamish, WA 98075

Windermere Real Estate/East • Randy D. Ginn

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6010 86th ST NE, Marysville, WA 98270

$530,000

$525,000

1.0%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,884 SqFt

6010 86th ST NE, Marysville, WA 98270

KW North Sound • Lance Otto

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5640 S I, Tacoma, WA 98408

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,341 SqFt

5640 S I, Tacoma, WA 98408

Skyline Properties, Inc. • Arron Carr

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5010 NE 52nd ST, Seattle, WA 98105

$3,900,000

$4,100,000

4.9%
6 Beds4.25 Baths3,930 SqFt

5010 NE 52nd ST, Seattle, WA 98105

Real Residential • Shawn Filer

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
17141 SE 58th St, Bellevue, WA 98006

$2,790,000

$2,650,000

5.3%
4 Beds3.25 Baths4,220 SqFt

17141 SE 58th St, Bellevue, WA 98006

Skyline Properties, Inc. • Sheryl Yang

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
23106 62nd ST E, Buckley, WA 98321

$944,175

$947,500

0.4%
5 Beds3.25 Baths2,988 SqFt

23106 62nd ST E, Buckley, WA 98321

Skyline Properties, Inc. • Slavic Borishkevich

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5425 156th AVE SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

$2,300,000

$2,368,000

2.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,158 SqFt

5425 156th AVE SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty • Ambili Sukesan

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
18131 26th DR SE, Bothell, WA 98012

$1,010,000

$949,000

6.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,115 SqFt

18131 26th DR SE, Bothell, WA 98012

Roopa Group • Roopa Kannasani

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11903 Seattle Hill Road #A, Snohomish, WA 98296

$1,350,000

$1,395,000

3.2%
4 Beds3.25 Baths3,026 SqFt

11903 Seattle Hill Road #A, Snohomish, WA 98296

Windermere RE North, Inc. • Dorae Lande

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12404 NE 6th PL, Bellevue, WA 98005

$1,490,000

$1,425,000

4.6%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,460 SqFt

12404 NE 6th PL, Bellevue, WA 98005

John L. Scott Mill Creek • Julie Landrum

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
17725 115th PL SE, Renton, WA 98055

$870,000

$899,950

3.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,518 SqFt

17725 115th PL SE, Renton, WA 98055

Skyline Properties, Inc. • Harry Gu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
901 NE 43rd ST #106, Seattle, WA 98105

$140,000

$180,000

22.2%
1 Bed1 Bath480 SqFt

901 NE 43rd ST #106, Seattle, WA 98105

Skyline Properties, Inc. • Jackie Zhang

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14021 SE 64th St, Bellevue, WA 98006

$2,175,000

$2,050,000

6.1%
5 Beds4.25 Baths3,280 SqFt

14021 SE 64th St, Bellevue, WA 98006

Skyline Properties, Inc. • Sheryl Yang

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
17345 NE 36th ST, Redmond, WA 98052

$2,188,000

$2,225,000

1.7%
4 Beds2.75 Baths3,119 SqFt

17345 NE 36th ST, Redmond, WA 98052

Windermere Real Estate/East • Arika Josephson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1114 273rd PL SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

$1,729,000

$1,749,000

1.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,581 SqFt

1114 273rd PL SE, Sammamish, WA 98075

Skyline Properties, Inc. • Michelle L. Murray

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
107 Butte AVE, Pacific, WA 98047

$535,000

$549,950

2.7%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,360 SqFt

107 Butte AVE, Pacific, WA 98047

Renaissance Real Estate LLC • Sherry Bloomstrom

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
31917 45th PL SW #C, Federal Way, WA 98023

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,202 SqFt

31917 45th PL SW #C, Federal Way, WA 98023

eXp Realty • Aimee Burgess

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
37316 34th AVE S, Auburn, WA 98001

$495,000

$475,000

4.2%
3 Beds1 Bath880 SqFt

37316 34th AVE S, Auburn, WA 98001

Inspire Realty • Kevin Lam

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14341 109th AVE NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

$1,099,000

$1,099,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,950 SqFt

14341 109th AVE NE, Kirkland, WA 98034

Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC • Judy Bai

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14024 163rd PL SE, Renton, WA 98059

$1,280,000

$1,349,000

5.1%
5 Beds2.75 Baths2,950 SqFt

14024 163rd PL SE, Renton, WA 98059

Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC • Deepti Gupta

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4006 S 212th CIR #B, Seatac, WA 98198

$385,000

$385,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,007 SqFt

4006 S 212th CIR #B, Seatac, WA 98198

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6615 S 239th PL #R110, Kent, WA 98032

$375,000

$389,000

3.6%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,161 SqFt

6615 S 239th PL #R110, Kent, WA 98032

Best Choice Network LLC • John Ivey

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Skyline Properties Bellevue
Sarwat Ismail
+1(425) 770-4214
sarwat_ismail@hotmail.com
50 116th Ave SE Suite 120null, Bellevue, WA, 98004, USA
site logo

Get My App

Enter your email address*

By checking this box, I agree to receive recurring marketing communication from Skyline Properties Bellevue, including auto-dialed calls, texts, and artificial/prerecorded voice messages (message frequency varies; data rates may apply; reply "STOP" to opt-out of texts or "HELP" for assistance); Consent not required to make a purchase. I understand that I can call to obtain direct assistance.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.
Skyline Properties Bellevue
Sarwat Ismail
+1(425) 770-4214
sarwat_ismail@hotmail.com
50 116th Ave SE Suite 120null, Bellevue, WA, 98004, USA